Faithfull AHN8116 Nylon Hammer 38Mm (1.1/2In)

Faithfull Nylon Hammer AHN8116 38mm (1.1/2in) FAINM38

Used Offers from

Faithfull AHN8116 Nylon Hammer 38Mm (1.1/2In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull AHN8116 Nylon Hammer 38Mm (1.1/2In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.38
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Nylon Hammer 600g

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Nylon Hammer

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAINM38 38mm Nylon Hammer - AHN 7952

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull Nylon Hammer 38mm (1.1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Nylon Hammer 38mm (1.1/2in) FAINM38

£23.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ahn8116 Nylon Hammer 38mm (1.1/2In) Fainm38

1-3 working days
£23.92
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull AHN 7953 Nylon Hammer 38mm 1.1/2in

1-2 days
£24.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull AHN8117 Nylon Hammer Replacment Face 32Mm
£2.50
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull AHN8115 Nylon Hammer 32Mm (1.1/4In)
£13.20
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull AHN8118 Nylon Hammer Replacment Face 38Mm
£3.35
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Nylon Hammers Multi Colour (Size 32mm (1.1/4In))
£25.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Fasteners Pouch 2100D Nylon
£22.92
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull AHN8116 Nylon Hammer 38Mm (1.1/2In)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Nylon Hammers have a multi-purpose soft face with a chrome plated head and screw-in nylon faces that can be replaced as needed. The hammer features a sturdy plastic shaft with a non-slip black grip. Widely used in assembly applications including engineering furniture making shop fitting partitioning double glazing and injection moulding operations.1 x Faithfull Nylon Hammer 38mm (1.1/2in)PTDFAINM38
£15.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com