Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Flush Cut Blade 34mm Pack of 1

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.02
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull M0010027 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Ground Side Set 34mm Faimfw34

1-3 working days
£8.04
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock
£9.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock
£9.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull MFW34 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

A broad range of applications with side set hardened teeth Quick cutting performance in soft wood, plastics, plasterboard, plastic pipes and similar materials Fits Bosch, Einhell, Fein MultiMaster, MacAllister, Ryobi and other multi-function oscillating power tools 34mm saw blade width Faithfull provides 5 year guarantee, Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£7.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Flush Cut Blade 34mm Pack of 5
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 65mm Pack of 1
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 4 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Multi Purpose Titanium Blade Set
£41.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery