Faithfull Pipe Cutter 6-42mm - Adjustable Pipe Cutting Tool with Steel Wheel & Rollers for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Light Guage Steel Tubing

Faithfull Pipe Cutter 6 - 42 mm - Adjustable Steel Wheel & Rollers for Copper, Brass, Aluminium

Faithfull Pipe Cutter 6-42mm - Adjustable Pipe Cutting Tool with Steel Wheel & Rollers for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Light Guage Steel Tubing

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Pipe Cutter 6-42mm - Adjustable Pipe Cutting Tool with Steel Wheel & Rollers for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Light Guage Steel Tubing

In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Copper Brass Aluminium Steel Pipe Cutter 6 - 42mm Faipc642 Pc642

1-3 working days
£21.90
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Pipe Cutter 6-42mm - Adjustable Pipe Cutting Tool with Steel Wheel & Rollers for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Light Guage Steel Tubing

In stock
£23.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pipe Cutter 6-42mm - Adjustable Pipe Cutting Tool with Steel Wheel & Rollers for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Light Guage Steel Tubing

In stock
£23.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull PC642 Pipe Cutter 6-42mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pipe Cutter 6-42mm - Adjustable Pipe Cutting Tool with Steel Wheel & Rollers for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Light Guage Steel Tubing

In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pipe Cutter 6-42mm - Adjustable Pipe Cutting Tool with Steel Wheel & Rollers for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Light Guage Steel Tubing

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPC642 PC642 Pipe Cutter 6-42mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Pipe Cutter 6-42mm - Adjustable Pipe Cutting Tool with Steel Wheel & Rollers for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Light Guage Steel Tubing

Cheapest offer

Wide Cutting Range (6 - 42mm) - Suitable for pipes with diameters from 6mm to 42mm this pipe cutter easily cuts copper, brass, aluminium and light gauge steel tubes. Perfect for a variety of plumbing and automotive applications. Precision Cutting - The durable steel wheel and rollers provide smooth, clean and accurate cuts every time, no pipe deformation. Compact Design - Its compact and portable design makes it easy to carry and store, fitting conveniently into any toolbox. Perfect for tight spaces and on-the-go repairs. Built-in Deburrer - This versatile pipe cutting tool features a convenient retractable deburrer to clean and smooth sharp edges. Faithfull 5 Years Manufacturers Guarantee - A must-have pipe and tubing cutter for plumbers, electricians, mechanics, HVAC techs and DIYers. Perfect for working on a professional project or home repair, this tool delivers reliable performance and precise results every time., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£18.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull ANT PC 308B Plastic Pipe Cutter Pro Capacity 3-42Mm
£19.49
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plastic Pipe Cutter 42mm
£12.63
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Faithfull PPC328N 3-28 mm Plastic Pipe Cutter (Pack of 2)
£18.38
9.19 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull ANT PC303G Plastic Pipe Cutter 3-28Mm Capacity
£8.93
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull FAIPC316M Pipe Cutter 3 - 16Mm
£9.96
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49