Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 105 X 16Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc 105mm 16mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 105mm Porcelain Diamond Blade For Precision Cutting

1-3 working days
£14.32
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIDB105CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade 105 mm (4 Inch)

In stock
£14.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB105CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade 105 mm (4 Inch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.92
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 105 x 16mm

1-2 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB105CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade 105 mm (4 Inch)

In stock
£16.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB105CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade 105 mm (4 Inch)

In stock
£16.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 105 X 16Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Porcelain Series Diamond Blades are ideal for cutting ceramic porcelain granite porcelain based paving and marble. Wet cutting is recommended for a longer blade life and dust suppression but they can also be used dry. The long-lasting 10mm deep continuous sintered rim enables fast and clean cuts. All blades have a centre core reinforcement plate that prevents the blade de-tensioning to increase blade life and reduce vibration. Conforms to EN 13236.This Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade has the following specification: Disc Diameter: 105mmBore: 16mmMax. rpm: 14 500PTDFAIDB105CRP
£9.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm
£77.83
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull TT1011522 Porcelain Diamond Blade 115 X 22.23Mm
Free Delivery
Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm 22mm
£28.95
Compare 22 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull TT101802522 Porcelain Diamond Blade 180 X 25.4Mm
£26.88
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull TT1023022 Porcelain Diamond BladeÂ
£47.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery