Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 150mm (Pack 3)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.35
Free Delivery

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 150mm (Pack 3)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.36
Free Delivery

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 150mm (Pack 3)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.20
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 150mm Long Impact Pz2 Screwdriver Bits Pozi 1/4 Hex X3 Faisbpz2150I

1-3 working days
£9.22
Delivery from £6.00

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 150mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£10.16
Free Delivery

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 150mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£10.24
Free Delivery

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 150mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£10.30
Free Delivery

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 150mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

This pack of 3 Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits features PZ2 heads with an extended 150mm length, making them ideal for reaching deep recesses and accessing screws in confined spaces. The longer length provides excellent reach whilst maintaining the strength and durability required for high torque impact driving applications. Manufactured from a unique material engineered for extreme durability, these bits incorporate torsion areas to absorb torque peaks and reduce stress at the bit tip during heavy loading. The precision-machined PZ2 tip provides an optimum fit with Pozidriv screws, helping to prevent screw stripping and cam-out even when working in challenging positions. The 150mm length is particularly useful for installation work, cabinetry, and automotive applications where standard length bits cannot reach. Features and Benefits: • PZ2 Pozidriv head for secure screw engagement • Extended 150mm length for deep recess access • Pack of 3 for professional use • 1/4in hex dr
£7.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 25mm Pack of 20
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 42 Piece Cased Set Faisbset42Im Xms21Imps42
£15.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ3 75mm Pack of 3
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ3 150mm Pack of 3
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 75mm Pack of 3
£4.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95