Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 10.00Mm Ol:132Mm Wl:83Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 10mm 132mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPP1000PRO Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 10.00mm

1-2 days
£9.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 1000mm Ol:132mm Wl:83mm Faipp1000Pro

1-3 working days
£10.30
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£9.23
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£10.02
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£23.26
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIBD19PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 19mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood and Plastics
£18.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£8.42
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 10.00Mm Ol:132Mm Wl:83Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Pre Pack Metric HSS Jobber Drill Bits are designed to meet the requirements of the professional user these pre-packed drills are manufactured from M2 grade steel and are fully ground to meet the standard of DIN 338 and feature a 135° non-slip split point. Suitable for use in: Alloy steels carbon steels cast iron hardened alloy steels and stainless steels.Diameter: 10.0mmPTDFAIPP1000PRO
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com