Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 6.50Mm Ol:100Mm Wl:58Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 6.5mm 100mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPP650PRO Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 6.50mm

2-3 days
£4.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 650mm Ol:100mm Wl:58mm Faipp650Pro

1-3 working days
£6.04
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull PP650PRO 6.50mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.51
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£9.23
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£23.26
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£10.02
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£8.42
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIBD19PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 19mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood and Plastics
£18.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 6.50Mm Ol:100Mm Wl:58Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Pre Pack Metric HSS Jobber Drill Bits are designed to meet the requirements of the professional user these pre-packed drills are manufactured from M2 grade steel and are fully ground to meet the standard of DIN 338 and feature a 135° non-slip split point. Suitable for use in: Alloy steels carbon steels cast iron hardened alloy steels and stainless steels.The FAIPP650PRO Professional Jobber Drill Bits have the following specifications: Diameter: 6.5mm. Pack quantity: 1.PTDFAIPP650PRO
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com