Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Set 10 Piece (1 - 10Mm)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pro M2 Grade HSS Metal Drill Bit 10 Piece Set, 1 - 10mm FAIMSET10PRO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Set, 10 Piece (1 - 10Mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.25
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Set, 10 Piece 1 - 10mm Faimset10Pro

1-3 working days
£25.58
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIMSET10PRO HSS Drill Set M2 1 - 10mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Drill Bit Set of 10 M2 1 - 10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hss Drill Bit Set Of 10 M2 1 - 10Mm FAIMSET10PRO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull 10 Piece HSS Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 10 Piece HSS Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£9.23
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£23.26
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£10.02
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£8.42
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIBD19PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 19mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood and Plastics
£18.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Set 10 Piece (1 - 10Mm)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Metric Fully Ground HSS Twist Drill Bit Sets are manufactured from high quality M2 grade tool steel to meet the requirements of the DIN 338 standard. Robust plastic storage cases protect the drills when stored. Suitable for use in: Alloy Steels Carbon Steels Cast Iron Hardened Alloy Steels Stainless Steels. 10 Piece SET10PRO: 10 Drills: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 and 10mm.13 Piece SET13PRO: 13 Drills: 1.5 2 2.5 3 3.2 3.5 4 4.2 4.5 5 5.5 6 and 6.5mm.Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Set supplied in a plastic storage case. Contains the following sizes: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 and 10mm.PTDFAIMSET10PRO
£21.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com