Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bits Pre Pack (2) 2.50Mm Ol:55Mm Wl:27Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 2.5mm 55mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bits Pre Pack 2 250mm Ol:55mm Wl:27mm Faipp250Pro

1-3 working days
£5.25
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPP250PRO Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 2.50mm (Pack of 2)

1-2 days
£5.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£9.23
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£10.02
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£23.26
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull PP1200PRO Professional Jobber Drill Pre-Pack HSS 12.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£8.42
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bits Pre Pack (2) 2.50Mm Ol:55Mm Wl:27Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Pre Pack Metric HSS Jobber Drill Bits are designed to meet the requirements of the professional user these pre-packed drills are manufactured from M2 grade steel and are fully ground to meet the standard of DIN 338 and feature a 135° non-slip split point. Suitable for use in: Alloy steels carbon steels cast iron hardened alloy steels and stainless steels.The FAIPP250PRO Professional Jobber Drill Bits have the following specifications: Diameter: 2.5mm. Pack quantity: 2.PTDFAIPP250PRO
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com