Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bits Pre Pack (2) 4.50Mm Ol:80Mm Wl:45Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 4.5mm 80mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PP450PRO 4.50mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull PP450PRO 4.50mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull PP450PRO 4.50mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

In stock
£6.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull PP450PRO 4.50mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

In stock
£6.48
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull PP450PRO 4.50mm Professional Jobber Drill Pre Pack HSS (Pack of 2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.53
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIPP450PRO Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 4.50mm (Pack of 2)

1-2 days
£6.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£9.23
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£10.02
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£23.26
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIBD19PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 19mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood and Plastics
£18.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£8.42
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bits Pre Pack (2) 4.50Mm Ol:80Mm Wl:45Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Pre Pack Metric HSS Jobber Drill Bits are designed to meet the requirements of the professional user these pre-packed drills are manufactured from M2 grade steel and are fully ground to meet the standard of DIN 338 and feature a 135° non-slip split point. Suitable for use in: Alloy steels carbon steels cast iron hardened alloy steels and stainless steels.The FAIPP450PRO Professional Jobber Drill Bits have the following specifications: Diameter: 4.5mm. Pack quantity: 2.PTDFAIPP450PRO
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com