Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bits Pre Pack (2) 6.00Mm Ol:92Mm Wl:55Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull PP600PRO Professional Jobber Drill Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.60
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit 6mm 92mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPP600PRO Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 6.00mm (Pack of 2)

1-2 days
£8.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bits Pre Pack 2 600mm Ol:92mm Wl:55mm Faipp600Pro

1-3 working days
£8.54
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£9.23
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£10.02
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£23.26
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull PP1200PRO Professional Jobber Drill Pre-Pack HSS 12.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£8.42
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bits Pre Pack (2) 6.00Mm Ol:92Mm Wl:55Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Pre Pack Metric HSS Jobber Drill Bits are designed to meet the requirements of the professional user these pre-packed drills are manufactured from M2 grade steel and are fully ground to meet the standard of DIN 338 and feature a 135° non-slip split point. Suitable for use in: Alloy steels carbon steels cast iron hardened alloy steels and stainless steels.The FAIPP600PRO Professional Jobber Drill Bits have the following specifications: Diameter: 6.0mm. Pack quantity: 2.PTDFAIPP600PRO
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com