Faithfull Sanding Sheets for Ryobi Corner Cat Sanders

Faithfull Sanding Sheets for Ryobi Corner Cat Sanders Assorted Grit Pack of 5

Faithfull Sanding Sheets for Ryobi Corner Cat Sanders

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 705874 Hook & Loop Ryobi Sanding Sheets Assorted (Pack 5) Faiaoryobia

1-3 working days
£8.12
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull AORYOBIA Hook and Loop Ryobi Assorted Sanding Sheet - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull AORYOBIA Hook and Loop Ryobi Assorted Sanding Sheet - Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.35
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull AORYOBIA Hook and Loop Ryobi Assorted Sanding Sheet - Red

In stock
£8.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull AORYOBIA Hook and Loop Ryobi Assorted Sanding Sheet - Red

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull AORYOBIA Hook and Loop Ryobi Assorted Sanding Sheet - Red

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull AORYOBIA Hook and Loop Ryobi Assorted Sanding Sheet - Red

In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull AORYOBIA Hook and Loop Ryobi Assorted Sanding Sheet - Red

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Sanding Sheets for Ryobi Corner Cat Sanders

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Sanding Sheets are premium delta sanding sheets designed specifically for use with Ryobi Corner Cat Sanders, offering professional-grade performance for detail sanding applications. Manufactured from aluminium oxide abrasive on E-weight heavy-duty paper backing, these sanding sheets deliver excellent material removal and durability across a range of sanding tasks. The aluminium oxide grain provides consistent cutting action and extended working life, making them ideal for preparing surfaces in tight corners and hard-to-reach areas where standard sanding sheets cannot reach. The integrated hook and loop quick change system enables rapid sheet replacement without tools, minimising downtime on the job. This time-saving feature is particularly valuable when switching between different grades during multi-stage finishing work. Supplied as an assorted grade pack, these detail sanding sheets are suitable for various applications including paint preparation, wood finishing, and s
£5.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 230 x 280mm 180g Pack of 25
£17.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Wet and Dry Paper Sheets AWDP240 230 x 280mm 240g Pack of 25
£15.15
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 070170 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 X 280Mm A1000 (25)
£20.84
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Wet and Dry Paper Sheets AWDP800 A800 - Pack of 25
£20.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 070224 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 X 280Mm A320 (25)
£17.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95