Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 18mm 340mm Pack of 1

Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 18mm x 340mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAX18340 SDS Max Drill Bit 18mm x 340mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill 18MM X 340MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 18mm X 340mm Faimax18340

1-3 working days
£32.25
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 18mm x 340mm FAIMAX18340

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 18Mm X 340Mm FAIMAX18340

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAX18340 SDS Max Drill 18mm x 340mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 18mm x 340mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIMAX18340 is an 18mm diameter SDS Max masonry drill bit with a 340mm overall length, designed for creating larger holes in concrete and brick for substantial fixings and installations. This diameter is ideal for M12 and M14 bolt applications, medium to large cable runs, and robust mechanical fixings. The 18mm diameter offers efficient material removal whilst maintaining good control during drilling operations. The specially designed SDS Max shank ensures a secure, slip-free connection to your drilling machine, providing reliable power transfer even under the high loads associated with larger diameter masonry drilling. Features and Benefits: • 18mm diameter and 340mm length for substantial fixing applications • SDS Max shank design prevents slippage during operation • L-shaped flute profile for excellent dust extraction • Perfect for larger bolt installations and cable runs • Optimised for concrete and brick materials • Robust construction for demanding professional use
£29.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Max Straight Scaling Chisel 50 X 400Mm
£18.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 12Mm X 340Mm
£21.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Scaling Chisel SDS Max Straight 300 x 75 mm
£20.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 30mm x 520mm SDS Max Drill
£58.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery