Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 28mm 520mm Pack of 1

Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm x 520mm FAIMAX28520

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAX28520 SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm x 520mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm x 520mm FAIMAX28520

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 28mm X 520mm Faimax28520

1-3 working days
£62.44
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm x 520mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull 28 x 520mm SDS Max Drill

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm x 520mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm x 520mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIMAX28520 is a 28mm diameter SDS Max masonry drill bit with an extended 520mm overall length, engineered for large-scale drilling operations in concrete and brick. This substantial diameter is ideal for major structural fixings, large-diameter pipework installations, and heavy-duty applications where significant hole size and depth are required. The 28mm diameter provides efficient material removal for larger applications, whilst the 520mm length ensures adequate depth for thick walls and deep installations. The specially designed SDS Max shank maintains a secure, slip-free connection throughout demanding drilling operations, ensuring consistent power transfer from large, powerful drilling machines. Features and Benefits: • 28mm diameter with 520mm extended length for major drilling applications • SDS Max shank design ensures reliable, slip-free operation • L-shaped flute profile for excellent dust extraction • Ideal for large structural fixings and substantial installa
£56.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Max Straight Scaling Chisel 50 X 400Mm
£18.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 12Mm X 340Mm
£21.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Scaling Chisel SDS Max Straight 300 x 75 mm
£20.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 30mm x 520mm SDS Max Drill
£58.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery