Faithfull Sds Plus Chisel Point 250Mm

Used Offers from

Faithfull Sds Plus Chisel Point 250Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Point SDS Chisel for All SDS Machines 250mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Point SDS Chisel for All SDS Machines

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISDSCP Chisel Point 250 mm SDS-plus for Use on Bricks, Concrete, Marble and Hard Stone

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Faithfull Sds Plus Chisel Point 250mm Faisdscp

1-3 working days
£8.26
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISDSCP Chisel Point (SDS Plus Fitting)

1-2 days
£8.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSCP Chisel Point 250 mm SDS-plus for Use on Bricks, Concrete, Marble and Hard Stone

In stock
£8.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSCP Chisel Point 250 mm SDS-plus for Use on Bricks, Concrete, Marble and Hard Stone

In stock
£8.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSCP Chisel Point 250 mm SDS-plus for Use on Bricks, Concrete, Marble and Hard Stone

In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm
£12.71
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 25Mm Ol: 260Mm Wl: 200Mm
£23.83
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 14Mm Ol: 460Mm Wl: 390Mm
£8.44
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 260mm Pack of 1
£8.32
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Chisel Point 250Mm

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull SDS Plus Chisel Bits are made from drop-forged chrome molybdenum with a heat-treated tempered edge. Molybdenum is ideally suited for chisels because of its known reputation for hardness toughness and wear resistance. Used mainly for light demolition chiselling stripping plaster mortar chasing channelling and breaking through brickwork.1 x Faithfull SDS Plus Chisel Point 250mmPTDFAISDSCP
£3.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com