Faithfull Spare Tungsten Carbide Cutting Wheel For FAITLC300/FAITLC400/FAITLC600 Tile Cutters, One Size

Faithfull Spare Cutting Wheel for the TLCUT300 Tile Cutter

Faithfull Spare Tungsten Carbide Cutting Wheel For FAITLC300/FAITLC400/FAITLC600 Tile Cutters, One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.66
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Spare Tungsten Carbide Cutting Wheel For FAITLC300/FAITLC400/FAITLC600 Tile Cutters, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Spare Wheel For Faitlc300/faitlc400/faitlc600 Faitlcut300W

1-3 working days
£6.31
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Spare Tungsten Carbide Cutting Wheel For FAITLC300/FAITLC400/FAITLC600 Tile Cutters, One Size

In stock
£6.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull Spare Tungsten Carbide Cutting Wheel For FAITLC300/FAITLC400/FAITLC600 Tile Cutters, One Size

In stock
£7.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Spare Tungsten Carbide Cutting Wheel For FAITLC300/FAITLC400/FAITLC600 Tile Cutters, One Size

In stock
£7.28
Free Delivery
Faithfull Spare Tungsten Carbide Cutting Wheel For FAITLC300/FAITLC400/FAITLC600 Tile Cutters, One Size

Cheapest offer

REPLACEMENT CUTTING WHEEL: Provides a sharp, precise cut for dual rail tile cutters, ensuring clean edges on materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE CONSTRUCTION: Engineered for enhanced durability and consistent performance, handling tough tiling tasks efficiently. COMPATIBLE WITH SPECIFIC MODELS: Designed to seamlessly fit Faithfull 300mm tile cutters, ensuring proper function and ease of use. ESSENTIAL REPLACEMENT PART: Keeps your tile cutter operational, allowing for continued completion of tiling projects without interruption. SHARP CUTTING ACTION: Delivers a clean and accurate score line on tiles, minimizing chipping and improving overall project finish., Weight: 0.226 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Faithful
£5.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Bolt Cutter Jaws - Centre Cut High Tensile 460Mm (18In)
£31.16
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Faitlcut400W Spare Wheel For Faitlcut400 Tile Cutter
£5.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Pc50 Heavy-Duty Pipe Cutter 12-50mm Faipc50
£67.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00