Faithfull 700913-48 Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level 120Cm

Faithfull Spirit Level FAISLHD1200 Prestige Professional Aluminium 1200 mm (4 ft) Black

Faithfull 700913-48 Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level 120Cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£43.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Trade Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level 120cm FAISLHD1200

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 700913-48 Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level ...

Unknown
£49.76

Faithfull FAISLHD1200 Prestige Professional Aluminium Spirit Level 1200 mm (4 ft),Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISLHD1200 48in 1200mm prestige professional heavy duty spirit level

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Pro Trade Heavy Duty 1200mm Spirit Level 1.2M 4Ft Faislhd1200

1-3 working days
£52.39
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISLHD1200 Prestige Professional Aluminium Spirit Level 1200 mm (4 ft),Black

In stock
£52.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional H/D Spirit Level 1200Mm, Black

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAISLHD1200 Prestige Professional Aluminium Spirit Level 1200 mm (4 ft),Black

In stock
£54.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull 700813B-48 Box Level 3 Vial 120Cm (48In)
£19.45
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Ri57-Ctab9 Sliding Bevel 230mm (9In) Faisb9
£15.55
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stabila 196-2-120 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15236 122cm
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 700913-48 Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level 120Cm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level is ideal for both DIY and professional use. The 3 large easy-view vials are accurate to ± 0.5mm/m. The horizontal vial is dome-shaped to allow reading from any angle. The heavy-duty aluminium section frame will not warp or twist and features wide 29mm double milled working faces for added accuracy. Sidewall thickness is 1.8mm with 3mm top and bottom faces for extra strength. It features a durable black anodised finish and a comfort grip handle. Fitted with impact-proof rubberised end caps that protect the level if dropped and reduce slippage on the measuring surface. Both end caps have hanging holes for easy storage.This Faithfull Prestige Professional Heavy-Duty Spirit Level has the following specification: Length: 120cm (48in)Section Size: 29mm x 68mm3 Vials: 90° 180° & 90°Accuracy: ± 0.5mm/mPTDFAISLHD1200
£43.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com