Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 680mm 7.9mm

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull CT68079SS 7.9 x 680 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

In stock
£37.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT68079SS 7.9 x 680 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

In stock
£39.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties 7.9 x 680mm (Pack 50)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Stainless Steel Cable Ties 7.9 x 680mm (Pack of 50)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
GBP 39.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties 7.9 x 680mm (Pack 50) - Multipack - Save On

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties 7.9 x 680mm (Pack 50)

£39.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT68079SS 7.9 x 680 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

In stock
£40.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ts1-4-79680-316 Stainless Steel Cable Ties 7.9 X 680mm (Pack 50) Faict68079Ss

1-3 working days
£40.14
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50

Cheapest offer

This 680mm x 7.9mm variant is the longest and strongest of the Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties range, designed for heavy-duty applications requiring maximum length and tensile strength. The extended 680mm length is ideal for securing large diameter cable bundles, substantial pipework, and equipment in the most demanding industrial and marine environments. Manufactured using 316 grade stainless steel, these ties are built to withstand very tough working and corrosive environments. The self-locking head allows for speedy installation and locks into place anywhere along the tie body, whilst the smooth surface and rounded edges ensure user safety and protection for items being tied. They are resistant to UV light, chemical resistant and non-flammable, and are unaffected by temperatures from -80°C to +538°C. Suitable for both internal and external applications including underground direct burial use, they can withstand acetic, alkali and sulphuric acid corrosion. Features and Benefits:
£32.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull RI11-VRSSBFWSYD Prestige Stainless Steel Border Fork Ash Handle
£34.02
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull FAIPRESLRSS Prestige Stainless Steel Lawn Rake Ash Handle |
£38.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI12-VRSSDRHWH Prestige Stainless Steel Draw Hoe Ash Handle
£34.74
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI12-VRSSDHWH Prestige Stainless Steel Dutch Hoe Ash Handle
£30.07
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery