Fisher F1110IMR F1110Imr Steel Roofing Square 400 X 600Mm (16 X 24In)

Faithfull Steel Framing Square FIS1110 – 16 x 24 in

Fisher F1110IMR F1110Imr Steel Roofing Square 400 X 600Mm (16 X 24In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.82
Free Delivery

Fisher Steel Roofing Square 600mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.95

Fisher Steel Roofing Square

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £6.95

RST by Fisher FIS1110 - Steel Framing Square 16" x 24"

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

RST by Fisher FIS1110 - Steel Framing Square 16" x 24"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

RST Fisher Roofing Square 16" x 24" Steel

Next Day
£14.14
Delivery from £5.95

Fisher F1110Imr F1110Imr Steel Roofing Square 400 X 600mm (16 X 24In) Fis1110

1-3 working days
£14.53
Delivery from £6.00

RST by Fisher FIS1110 - Steel Framing Square 16" x 24"

In stock
£14.78
Free Delivery

RST by Fisher FIS1110 - Steel Framing Square 16" x 24"

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Black Steel Roofing Square 400 X 600Mm (16 X 24In)
£6.92
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Roofing Rafter Framing Square - Heavy-Duty Steel Carpenter's Square with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Chart & Hanging Hole - 600
£31.03
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Steel Claw Hammer One-Piece All-Steel 20 oz / 560 g
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Roofing Rafter Framing Square - Heavy-Duty Steel Carpenter's Square with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Chart & Hanging Hole
£16.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fisher F1110IMR F1110Imr Steel Roofing Square 400 X 600Mm (16 X 24In)

Cheapest offer

High-quality heavy-duty roofing square suitable for both the DIY enthusiast and the craftsman. Stamped with imperial graduations on one face and metric on the other. Made from steel. Size: 400 x 600mm (16 x 24in).PTDFIS1110
£9.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com