Faithfull 7680141001 Double Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter

Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter FAISUCPAD2 - Aluminium Double Pad, 120 mm, Supports up to 110 kg

Faithfull 7680141001 Double Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Double Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter 120mm - Heavy Duty Glass, Tile & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing & Installation - Load Capacity 130kg Vertical / 80kg Horizontal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter 120mm - Heavy Duty Glass, Tile & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing & Installation - Load Capacity 130kg Vertical / 80kg Horizontal

In stock
£21.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter 120mm - Heavy Duty Glass, Tile & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing & Installation - Load Capacity 130kg Vertical / 80kg Horizontal

£21.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter 120mm - Heavy Duty Glass, Tile & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing & Installation - Load Capacity 130kg Vertical / 80kg Horizontal

In stock
£23.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Suction Cup Lifter

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Faisucpad2P Double Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter

1-3 working days
£24.05
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISUCPAD2P Double Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull 7680141001 Double Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter

Cheapest offer

£21.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter Double
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter
£11.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Suction Lifter FAISUCPAD3P Pro - Triple Pad Aluminium, 120mm Pads, 150kg Capacity
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter
£6.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 2B05 Mini Plunger 115Mm (4.5In)
£6.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery