Faithfull 7680141101 Triple Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter

Faithfull Suction Lifter FAISUCPAD3P Pro - Triple Pad Aluminium, 120mm Pads, 150kg Capacity

Faithfull 7680141101 Triple Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£28.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Suction Cup Lifter Triple

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional Suction Cup Lifter

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 7680141101 Triple Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter Faisucpad3P

1-3 working days
£34.38
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Triple Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter 120mm - Heavy Duty Glass, Tile & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing & Installation - Load Capacity 150kg Vertical / 130kg Horizontal

In stock
£34.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Triple Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter 120mm - Heavy Duty Glass, Tile & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing & Installation - Load Capacity 150kg Vertical / 130kg Horizontal

In stock
£34.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Triple Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter 120mm - Heavy Duty Glass, Tile & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing & Installation - Load Capacity 150kg Vertical / 130kg Horizontal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Triple Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter, Silver

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Triple Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter 120mm - Heavy Duty Glass, Tile & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing & Installation - Load Capacity 150kg Vertical / 130kg Horizontal

In stock
£36.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 7680140700 Double Pad Suction Lifter 120Mm Pads
£8.96
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISUCPAD2 Double Pad Suction Lifter 120 mm Pads Supports Up to 45 kg (Pack of 2)
£24.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Double Pad Suction Lifter 120mm Pads - FAISUCPAD2
£14.21
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 7680141300 Single Pad Suction Lifter 120Mm Pad
£4.32
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Triple Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter
£47.83
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 7680141101 Triple Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Triple Pad Aluminium Pro Suction Lifter will grip to most flat surface non-porous materials and is ideal for use when handling heavy awkward and hard to hold items such as glass sheet metal large tiles marble and many other materials during building installation and servicing. The suction lifter has a heavy-duty aluminium body with three 120mm rubber gripping pads each fitted with a simple lever action locking vacuum system. Three pads provide an increased lifting capacity added safety and security by spreading the total load. The vacuum system will support loads of up to 150kg (330 lb) when used in a vertical orientation and up to 130kg (286 lb) when used in a horizontal orientation. Care should always be taken when calculating the total load to be lifted. DO NOT EXCEED THE MAXIMUM LOAD.PTDFAISUCPAD3P
£28.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com