Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter

Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter Single

Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Single Pad Suction Lifter 120mm - Tile, Glass & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing, Installation & Flooring - ABS Plastic Body - Load Capacity 30kg Vertical / 15kg Horizontal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Single Pad Suction Lifter 120mm - Tile, Glass & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing, Installation & Flooring - ABS Plastic Body - Load Capacity 30kg Vertical / 15kg Horizontal

In stock
£8.41
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Single Pad Suction Lifter 120mm Pad Faisucpad

1-3 working days
£8.64
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Single Pad Suction Lifter 120mm - Tile, Glass & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing, Installation & Flooring - ABS Plastic Body - Load Capacity 30kg Vertical / 15kg Horizontal

In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull Single Pad Suction Lifter 120mm - Tile, Glass & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing, Installation & Flooring - ABS Plastic Body - Load Capacity 30kg Vertical / 15kg Horizontal

In stock
£9.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Single Pad Suction Lifter 120mm - Tile, Glass & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing, Installation & Flooring - ABS Plastic Body - Load Capacity 30kg Vertical / 15kg Horizontal

In stock
£10.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull Single Pad Suction Lifter 120mm - Tile, Glass & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing, Installation & Flooring - ABS Plastic Body - Load Capacity 30kg Vertical / 15kg Horizontal

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Single Pad Suction Lifter 120mm - Tile, Glass & Marble Lifting Tool for Tiling, Glazing, Installation & Flooring - ABS Plastic Body - Load Capacity 30kg Vertical / 15kg Horizontal

In stock
£11.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Single Pad Suction Lifter is perfect for tradespeople and tilers working with individual tiles, marble pieces or smaller glass panels. This single pad configuration provides excellent manoeuvrability and control when positioning non-porous materials during installation, making it particularly well-suited for handling larger format tiles that require precise placement. The compact single pad design allows for easy one-handed operation in most situations, giving you the flexibility to work efficiently whilst maintaining a secure grip. Constructed from robust ABS plastic with a 120mm rubber gripping pad, this lifter creates a reliable vacuum seal on smooth, non-porous surfaces, ensuring safe handling throughout your installation project. Features and Benefits: • Single pad design for enhanced manoeuvrability • Ideal for larger format tiles, marble and glass • 120mm rubber gripping pad for reliable hold • Durable ABS plastic construction • Perfect for precise positioning duri
£6.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter Double
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter
£11.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Suction Lifter FAISUCPAD3P Pro - Triple Pad Aluminium, 120mm Pads, 150kg Capacity
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Suction Cup Lifter
£6.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95