Faithfull 21075101505 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M10X1.25, 0.50mm Steel Wire Faiwbt65Mf

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush WBT65MF – Twist Knot, 65mm, M10 x 1.25 thread, 0.50mm

Faithfull 21075101505 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M10X1.25, 0.50mm Steel Wire Faiwbt65Mf

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.63
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBT65MF Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65 x M10 x 1.25/0.50mm

In stock
£11.47
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull WBT65MF Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65 x M10 x 1.25/0.50mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBT65MF Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65 x M10 x 1.25/0.50mm

In stock
£11.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBT65MF Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65 x M10 x 1.25/0.50mm

In stock
£12.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBT65MF Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65 x M10 x 1.25/0.50mm

In stock
£12.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBT65MF Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65 x M10 x 1.25/0.50mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.30
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull WBT65MF Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65 x M10 x 1.25/0.50mm

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBT65MF Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65 x M10 x 1.25/0.50mm

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 21075101505 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M10X1.25, 0.50mm Steel Wire Faiwbt65Mf

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Faithfull Wire Cup Brush, expertly designed for use with angle grinders featuring a compatible thread. This robust brush is perfect for industrial applications and specialized tasks. The twist knot design enhances durability, making it ideal for heavy-duty jobs such as removing rust, scale, and even dried concrete. Constructed from high tensile twisted steel, this cup brush boasts a face diameter of 65mm and a thread size of M10 x 1.25, with wire thickness measuring 0.5mm. It adheres to strict quality standards, conforming to ISO 9001 and DIN EN1083-1 and 2 certifications. With a maximum RPM of 12,500, you can trust this brush for efficient and powerful performance in your projects.
£10.63
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush WBT100 - Twist Knot 100mm M14x2 0.50mm Steel Wire
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65Mm M14X2 0.50Mm Stainless Steel Wire
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 0108014430 Wire Cup Brush 80Mm M14X2 0.30Mm Stainless Steel Wire
£13.90
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull WBT80 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80 x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm
£14.95
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£15.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery