Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 30 X 6Mm (Pack 72)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Fluted Wood Dowels 6mm 30mm Pack of 72

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Fluted Wood Dowels

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Pack of 72)

In stock
£3.78
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Pack of 72)

In stock
£4.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Pack of 72)

In stock
£5.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Pack of 72)

In stock
£5.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Pack of 72)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.73
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIDOW672P Wood Dowels Fluted 30 x 6mm (Pack of 72)

1-2 days
£5.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 8Mm (Tub 150)
£8.04
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Tub of 300)
£11.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Biscuit Wood No 10 (Tub 125)
£11.59
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 10Mm (Tub 100)
£7.51
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Biscuit Wood No 0 (Tub 150)
£11.85
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 30 X 6Mm (Pack 72)

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull fluted dowel pegs are made from air dried beechwood. They are used for making secure joints between pieces of wood or board.The Faithfull FAIDOW672P fluted wood dowels have the following specifications: Pack quantity: 72. Size: 30 x 6mm.PTDFAIDOW672P
£2.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com