Faithfull T119B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Faithfull Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T119B

Faithfull T119B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull T119B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull JBT119B Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.14
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull JBT119B Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT119B Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T119B Faijbt119B

1-3 working days
£6.42
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull JBT119B Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT119B Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

In stock
£7.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT119B Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

In stock
£8.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull T119B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull T119B Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades are high carbon steel blades designed for precision cutting in a wide range of wood-based materials and plastics. These versatile jigsaw blades deliver straight cuts across hardwoods, softwoods, laminates, plywood and chipboard, making them ideal for carpenters, joiners and general contractors working with timber materials. Manufactured from high carbon steel (HCS), these T-shank blades offer excellent cutting performance in demanding applications. The 12 TPI tooth pitch provides a balance between cutting speed and finish quality, whilst the 50mm working length ensures adequate depth for most woodworking projects. The T119B blades are particularly suitable for cutting epoxy, laminated boards, insulated materials and heat insulation products in addition to standard timber applications. Supplied in packs of five, these blades provide reliable performance for professional tradespeople requiring consistent straight cuts across diverse wood-bas
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Jigsaw Blade Set Of 10 Assorted
£12.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Jigsaw Blades JBT101BR – Laminate/Wood – Pack of 5
£6.77
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T101B
£5.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull T301CD Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull T144D Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5
£4.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95