Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 X 22Mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 120 Grit 3Pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFD12512Z3 125mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set -120 Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.11
5.7 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 X 22mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)

1-3 working days
£17.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 120 Grit (3 Pack) - Multi

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)

£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFD12512Z3 Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22m...

Unknown
£21.76
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc

Cheapest offer

This pack of 3 Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Discs in 125 x 22mm with 120 grit delivers outstanding value for regular smooth grinding on larger angle grinders. The three-pack format ensures continuous availability for extensive finishing projects, reducing procurement time and maintaining workflow efficiency. Designed for use with 125mm angle grinders, these 120 grit discs are ideal for smooth grinding applications across larger surface areas. The increased diameter compared to 115mm discs allows for faster coverage whilst maintaining the fine finish quality essential for professional results. The jumbo construction contains up to 40% more abrasive than standard flap discs, making this pack exceptionally economical. Each disc is manufactured from long-lasting Zirconia Alumina and resin bonded for extra strength, ensuring reliable performance across all three discs. The slightly conical shape is ideal for grinding at 15-25 degree angles on contoured surfaces, providing versatil
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Flap Disc - Zirconia Jumbo 115mm x 22mm Fine 120g Pack of 1
£8.01
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 40 Grit (3 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm Mixed Grit (3 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95