Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 40 Grit 3Pk

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125mm 40g Pack of 3

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 40 Grit 3Pk

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 X 22mm 40 Grit (3 Pack)

1-3 working days
£17.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIFD12540Z3 125mm Flap Disc Zirconium Set - 40 Grit, Abrasive Angle Grinder Discs for Sanding Metal, Wood, Plastic - 3PCS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.19
5.73 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 40 Grit (3 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 40 Grit (3 Pack) - Multip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 40 Grit (3 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 40 Grit (3 Pack)

£18.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 40G 3 Pack FAIFD12540Z3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFD12540Z3 Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22m...

Unknown
£21.76
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125 x 22mm 40 Grit 3Pk

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Item Diameter: Coarse / UPC: 5023969012773 / MPN: FAIFD12540Z3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12083193013 / Item Length: 15.800 / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Flap Disc / EAN: 5023969012773 / GTIN: 5023969012773 / Item Height: 13.000 / Model: FAIFD12540Z3 / Abrasive Material: Zirconia Alumina / Item Width: 5.300
£16.97
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull Flap Disc - Zirconia Jumbo 115mm x 22mm Fine 120g Pack of 1
£7.56
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)
£15.26
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 40 Grit (3 Pack)
£15.26
Compare 20 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm Mixed Grit (3 Pack)
£14.12
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery