Women's socks Falke RU3 Comfort 41/42

Falke - Falke RU3 Women - Running socks size 41-42, pink

Women's socks Falke RU3 Comfort 41/42

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£10.48
Delivery from £16.99

Women's socks Falke RU3 Comfort Rouge 41/42

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£10.48
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU3 Comfort W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose/Grey 8560, 7-8

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Socks Falke RU3 Blanc 39/41
£12.84
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke Ru3 39/41
£11.56
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke Ru3 39/40
£11.56
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Falke RU3 Noir 46/48
£12.84
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU3 Blanc 41/42
£11.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Women's socks Falke RU3 Comfort 41/42

Cheapest offer

With its thick ultra padding, the RU3 ladies' running sock is ideal for the occasional runner, providing high cushioning and maximum comfort. The padding also protects against blisters by reducing pressure points. Fast moisture and heat transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant, sporty walking units.running socks provide comfortable cushioning durant your walking sessions. jogging3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Maximum padding for protection and comfortFresh vegan lyocell blendFeminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feetrunning socks provide comfortable cushioning durant your running sessions jogging3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Maximum padding for protection and comfortFresh vegan lyocell blendFeminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet40% Polypropylene, 25% Lyocell, 23
£10.48
4 days
directrunning.co.uk