Falke RU4 Socks Black Grey Women - 39-40

Used Offers from

Falke RU4 Socks Black Grey Women - 39-40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.18
Delivery from £8.99

Women's socks Falke RU4 39/40

4 days
£12.58
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU4 Endurance Running socks Women-black, grey, Size 39-40

4-6 days
£12.90
Delivery from £9.90

Falke - Women's Falke RU4 Short - Running socks size 39-40, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

In stock
£19.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke Womens Running 4 Medium Short Socks - Black Mix

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £3.50

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU4 Endurance Short Women Running Short socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Ergonomic Sport System Womens Falke Ergonomic Sport System Ru4 Run Cool Woven Socks Black Mix Eur 39-40/6-7 UK Women

2 to 5 day
£20.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2002, 9.5-10.5
£12.87
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance 42/43
£17.30
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke RU4 Socks Black Grey Women - 39-40

Cheapest offer

The Falke RU4 women's socks are composed of a medium density padding, thus providing adequate protection and direct energy transmission. They are very versatile. They ensure adequate protection thanks to good cushioning and ideal uniform contact with the shoe. In addition, the cushioning prevents the formation of blisters by reducing pressure points. Thanks to their three-layer structure with cotton, they provide faster moisture wicking and drying. The fast moisture wicking and perfect fit (thanks to the padding on both sides and the anatomical cut in the toe area) of these socks ensure a pleasant jogging activity.Features:- Material: 45% Polypropylene, 35% Cotton, 20% Polyamide- Cuff length: ankle length- Padding: medium-strong- Fit: anatomical- Level: normal- Appearance: sporty- Regulates humidity- Faster drying- Cushioning effect
£12.18
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk