Falke Tk2 Cool Short Socks Blue,Grey EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Socks Falke TK2 Short Cool Bleu 44/45

1-3 business days
£15.40
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5 EU

In stock
£15.94
Delivery from £8.95

Falke - Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 44-45, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Short Men Trekking Short socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5 EU

£26.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.73
Delivery from £4.90

Similar products

Short socks for women Falke TK2 Explore Cool Orange 39/40
£15.40
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Bleu 42/43
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke TK2 Short Cool Socks Black Grey - 39-41
£14.66
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Short Cool Gris 37/38
£15.40
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Cool Short Socks Blue,Grey EU 44-45 Men

Cheapest offer

Their medium cushioning and fibre mix with Lyocell, these TK2 Cool ankle-length hiking socks offer great comfort and a pleasant cooling effect when hiking in easy terrain, especially in warm weather conditions. Rapid moisture wicking and the optimised shape guarantee perfect temperature regulation and superior comfort.Features:- Best comfort for tours on easy terrain in warm weather conditions- Fibre mix containing Lyocell for pleasant cooling effect- Medium cushioning for well-adjusted protection and good shoe contact- Perfect temperature and moisture transport thanks to triple-layered structure- Optimal fit thanks to right and left cushioning, as well as toe boxSpecifications:- Material: 42% Polypropylene, 30% Lyocell, 15% Polyamide, 12% Polyester, 1% Elastane- Form: Anatomic- Sole: Normal- Padding: Medium-strong- Shaft length: High ankle- Classics, TK2Technology:Humidity regulation:- Unique, dry feel on the skin thanks to exceptional moisture absorbency.Fastest redrying:- Quick-dryi
£14.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)