FALKE TK2 Explore Women Socks black-mix (3010) 35-36

Falke TK2 Black Socks Light Grey Dark Grey Women - 35-36

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Socks black-mix (3010) 35-36

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.89
Delivery from £4.49

Falke Tk2 Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman

8-10 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Socks black-mix (3010) 35-36

£20.76
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Socks black-mix (3010) 35-36

In stock
£23.48
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK2 - Walking socks size 35/36, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Trekking Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

Women's Trekking Socks FALKE Medium Volume Ergonomic Cushioned Outdoors - 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
FALKE TK2 Explore Women Socks black-mix (3010) 35-36

Cheapest offer

Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
£14.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Falke TK2 Short Cool Socks Black Grey - 39-41
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Cool 46/48
£17.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Wool Noir 37/38
£21.72
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99