Falke TK5 Short Socks Pink Grey Women - 37-38

Used Offers from

Falke TK5 Short Socks Pink Grey Women - 37-38

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£12.96
Delivery from £8.99

Falke Tk5 Short Socks Pink EU 37-38 Woman

2 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's short socks Falke TK5 37/38

4 days
£15.40
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's Falke TK5 Short - Walking socks size 37-38, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.70
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Short W Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Rose 8564, 4-5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Short Women Trekking Short socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Short W Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Rose 8564, 4-5

£26.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's socks Falke TK5 Short Gris 37/38
£15.40
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Women's TK5 Short Walking Socks, Thin Wool Anti-Blister, Size 41-42, Black
£14.89
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk5 Short Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke TK5 Short Socks Pink Grey Women - 37-38

Cheapest offer

The Falke TK5 Short women's socks ensure good contact with footwear and excellent thermal insulation during city walks or leisure activities, thanks to their soft padding and Merino Wool blend.Features:- Material: 40% Polypropylene, 35% Merino Wool, 25% Polyamide- Cuff length: Ankle- Padding: Light- Fit: Anatomical- Sole: NormalSpecifications:- Lightweight padding and good comfort for city walks and easy hikes- Merino Wool Blend for excellent thermal insulation- Lightweight padding for adequate protection and good contact with footwear- Perfect temperature and moisture wicking due to three-layer construction- Perfect fit thanks to padding on both sides and anatomical cut in the finger areaTechnology:- Merino WoolMerino wool is one of the most appreciated fabrics for its quality and characteristics. Merino wool is obtained mainly from Merino sheep originating in New Zealand.
£12.96
deporvillage.co.uk