Farah 2 Pack Mens Thick Cotton Chunky Knitted Formal Boot Socks - Blue - Size UK 6-11

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£11.71
Delivery from £2.99

Farah - 2 Pack Mens 1920 Thick Cotton Rich Earthy Colours Chunky Knitted Formal Boot Socks (6-11 UK, 04 Medieval Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

(6-11 UK, Blue) 2 Pack Mens Thick Cotton Chunky Knitted Formal Boot Socks

2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Farah - Mens 2 Pack Cotton Hiking Boot Socks Walking Socks UK 6-11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

Farah 2 Pack Mens Thick Cotton Chunky Knitted Formal Boot Socks - Blue - Size UK 6-11

Cheapest offer

Farah 1920 Basket Weave Chunky Boot Socks A comfortable and stylish pair of socks is an essential part to any outfit. These Farah 1920 chunky boot socks are a great choice for your collection, coming in a variety of earth colours made with a thick chunky cotton rich marled yarn, with a broad basket weave ribbing which look great with formal moleskin or rugged tweed trousers. These socks are 91% cotton, which means that they are cotton rich, making these socks extra comfortable and soft against the foot while also offering the associated benefits of wearing cotton socks. They have the iconic 'F' for Farah embroidered on the socks on a stitched-on logo tab. All the colour options are rich earthy colours with a contrast 2 stripe band at the top of the sock around the elasticated cuff. As of the thick cotton knit of these socks and light support, they are great for casual wear or in fashion boots. This is because they will more comfortably fit in boots - more so than regular thin cotton so
£11.71
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.