FARAH Men's 2 Pack Thick Cotton Chunky Knitted formal Boot Socks in Grey | Size: 6-11 Farah Grey 6-11

Farah 2 Pack Mens Thick Cotton Chunky Knitted Formal Boot Socks - Grey - Size UK 6-11

FARAH Men's 2 Pack Thick Cotton Chunky Knitted formal Boot Socks in Grey | Size: 6-11 Farah Grey 6-11

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.92

Farah 2 Pack Mens Thick Cotton Chunky Knitted Formal Boot Socks - Grey - Size UK 6-11

3-5 days
£11.71
Delivery from £2.99

Farah - 2 Pack Mens 1920 Thick Cotton Rich Earthy Colours Chunky Knitted Formal Boot Socks (6-11 uk, 04 Slate)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

(6-11 UK, Grey) 2 Pack Mens Thick Cotton Chunky Knitted Formal Boot Socks

2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Farah - Mens 2 Pack Cotton Hiking Boot Socks Walking Socks UK 6-11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

FARAH Men's 2 Pack Thick Cotton Chunky Knitted formal Boot Socks in Grey | Size: 6-11 Farah Grey 6-11

Cheapest offer

FARAH Men's Knit Chunky Boot Socks Introducing 1920 Farah chunky boot socks, the perfect blend of comfort and style. Crafted with a thick, chunky cotton-rich marled yarn, these socks are available in a range of earthy colors. Made with 91% cotton, these socks offer exceptional comfort and softness, while also providing all the benefits of wearing cotton. These socks are designed with a thick cotton knit and offer light support, making them perfect for casual wear or fashion boots. Their unique construction allows for a more comfortable fit in boots compared to regular thin cotton socks. Whether you're seeking fashion-forward and comfortable socks for yourself or as a thoughtful gift, look no further than these versatile socks. Each pack contains two pairs of socks, available in six colors. These socks are sized 6-11 UK, 7-12 US, and 39-45 EUR for men. The material composition is 91% cotton, 8% polyester, and 1% elastane. Available colorsRed, Beige, Brown, Green, Grey, Navy Extra Produc
£8.92
3-5 working days
debenhams.com