Faro MAY Wall/ Ceiling Light Blue

Used Offers from

Faro MAY Wall/ Ceiling Light Blue

Cheapest Price
15-20 working days
£93.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa May Led Blue Flush Wall, Ceiling Lamp Ip44

1-3 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting May Led Blue Flush Wall Ceiling Lamp IP44 Netlighting Blue

3-5 working days
£123.95

Similar products

May Led Black Flush Wall Ceiling Lamp IP44 Netlighting Black One Size
£79.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Faro MAY Wall/ Ceiling Light White
£93.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa May Led Green Flush Wall, Ceiling Lamp Ip44
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
May Led Flush Wall Ceiling Lamp - Green
£126.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa May Led Coral Flush Wall, Ceiling Lamp Ip44
£113.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Faro MAY Wall/ Ceiling Light Blue

Cheapest offer

Designed with a focus on both functionality and aesthetics, the MAY series delivers comfortable and efficient lighting. It is perfect for lighting patios, gardens and paths, and its robust construction ensures that it can withstand various weather conditions and remain durable over time. The combination of modern design and practical performance makes the MAY series an excellent choice for those looking for both style and functionality in their lighting solution.
£93.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk