Faro MAY Wall/ Ceiling Light White

Used Offers from

Faro MAY Wall/ Ceiling Light White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£93.00
Free Delivery

FARO BARCELONA May IP44 LED wall light, white

2-3 weeks
£106.65
Delivery from £1.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa May Led White Flush Wall, Ceiling Lamp Ip44

1-3 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faro MAY Wall/ Ceiling Light Blue
£93.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
May Led Black Flush Wall Ceiling Lamp IP44 Netlighting Black One Size
£79.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa May Led Green Flush Wall, Ceiling Lamp Ip44
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
May Led Flush Wall Ceiling Lamp - Green
£126.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa May Led Coral Flush Wall, Ceiling Lamp Ip44
£113.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Faro MAY Wall/ Ceiling Light White

Cheapest offer

Design: Faro Concept: Upgrade your walls with Faro's elegant range of ceiling lights, which combine function and aesthetics in a unique way. Faro's range of ceiling lights ranges widely, from modern and minimalist designs to more classic and inspired pieces. Whether you are looking for a lamp to light up a specific area or want to add a decorative element to your decor, we have the perfect choice.
£93.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk