FatMax® Spring Steel Claw Bar 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.05
Delivery from £4.49

FatMax® Spring Steel Claw Bar 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.24
Free Delivery

FatMax® Spring Steel Claw Bar 250mm (10in)

£19.30
Delivery from £4.49

FatMax® Spring Steel Claw Bar 250mm (10in)

£19.42
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Sta155008 Spring Steel Pry Crow Bar 25Cm 10In 1-55-008

1-3 working days
£19.74
Delivery from £6.00

FatMax® Spring Steel Claw Bar 250mm (10in)

In stock
£19.78
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Spring Steel Claw Bar

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

FatMax® Spring Steel Claw Bar 250mm (10in)

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

FatMax® Spring Steel Claw Bar 250mm (10in)

In stock
£21.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FatMax® Spring Steel Claw Bar 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Nail Puller Non-slip rubber coated handle Suitable for removing nails, prying or pulling small objects, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£17.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® FMHT1-55010 Fatmax® Spring Steel Claw Bar 300Mm (12In)
£22.75
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 1-55-513 Fatmax® Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760Mm (30In)
£28.94
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-55-504 Fatmax® Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 900Mm (36In)
£26.76
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley FatMax Moulding Bar Spring Steel 250mm (10in)
£18.08
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 1-55-503 Fatmax® Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 600Mm (24In)
£24.16
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)