FEIN Fleece Filter Bag Premium Suitable for FEIN Dustex 25 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.35
Free Delivery

FEIN Fleece Filter Bag Premium Suitable for FEIN Dustex 25 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5

£38.22
Free Delivery

FEIN Fleece Filter Bag Premium Suitable for FEIN Dustex 25 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5

£43.58
Free Delivery

Fein 31345273010 Premium Fleece Filter Bags x5 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.36
Delivery from £5.95

FEIN Fleece Filter Bag Premium Suitable for FEIN Dustex 25 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Fein Premium Fleece Filter Bag 25L(5-Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Fein Premium Fleece Filter Bag 25L(5-Pack)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Fein Premium Fleece Filter Bag 25L(5-Pack)

1-3 working days
£52.50
Delivery from £6.00

FEIN Fleece Filter Bag Premium Suitable for FEIN Dustex 25 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5

In stock
£52.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEIN Fleece Filter Bag Premium Suitable for FEIN Dustex 25 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Premium fleece filter bag, particularly strong, tear-resistant non-woven fabric with additional reinforced seams for fine, abrasive dust Features: 2-3 times higher effective capacity compared to paper filter bags. Material: for fine, abrasive dusts Compatibility: suitable for all FEIN Dustex 25 Quality - FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality power tools: 100% precision, 100% safety., Manufacturer: FEIN
£32.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fein Fleece Filter Bag for Dustex 35 L, 31345062010 (pack of 5)
£32.50
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEIN 31345119010 Cable Holder for Dustex 35 LX/MX, Pack of 5, Black
£63.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reusable FEIN 31345062010 Fleece Filter Bag for Dustex 35 L with Zip
£28.96
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
POWERTEC 75041 Fleece Filter Bags for Fein Turbo 1&2 I 9-20-27 & 9-20-28, 5PK
£26.28
5.26 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fein 31345064010 Permanent Filter 1 piece Replaces Fleece Filter Bag
£72.08
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)