Fellowes A4 16 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 101 to 120 Pages, White, Pack of 100, 5347005

Fellowes Binding Combs 5347003 - 16 mm A4, White, Binds 101-120 Pages, Pack of 100

Fellowes A4 16 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 101 to 120 Pages, White, Pack of 100, 5347005

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.76
Delivery from £8.89

Fellowes Binding Combs A4 120 Plastic White Pack of 100

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£12.35
Delivery from £2.95

Fellowes A4 16 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 101 to 120 Pages, White, Pack of 100, 5347005

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.35
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes A4 16 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 101 to 120 Pages, White, Pack of 100, 5347005

In stock
£12.44
Delivery from £4.50

Fellowes (16mm) A4 Binding Combs (1 x Pack of 100 Binding - 5347005

Next Business Day
£15.86
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes A4 16 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 101 to 120 Pages, White, Pack of 100, 5347005

In stock
£15.88
Delivery from £4.50

Fellowes 5347003 16mm White Plastic Comb

2-3 days
£16.56
Free Delivery

Fellowes (16mm) A4 Binding Combs (1 x Pack of 100 Binding - 5347005

Next Business Day
£17.40
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes A4 16 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 101 to 120 Pages, White, Pack of 100, 5347005

In stock
£20.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes (6mm) A4 Plastic Binding Combs (Black) - 1 x Pack - 5345307
£5.53
Compare 9 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Binding Combs A4 Oval 51 mm Plastic Black - Pack of 50
£22.15
GBP 22.15 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Black A4 Binding Combs 14mm (100 Pack)
£11.34
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Plastic Binding Combs 25mm A4 White – Binds 181–200 Pages – Pack of 50 (5348204)
£16.07
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes (14mm) A4 Binding Combs (1 x Pack of 100 Binding - 5346604
£9.99
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes A4 16 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 101 to 120 Pages, White, Pack of 100, 5347005

Cheapest offer

PROFFESIONAL FINISH - Fellowes plastic binding combs give your documents a neat, professional appearance while protecting pages from damage and keeping them securely in place DURABLE & RELIABLE - Made from premium-quality PVC, these strong and reusable combs ensure long-lasting document binding EASY TO USE - Allows documents to open out flat for easier reading, handling, and photocopying - ideal for reports, manuals, and presentations PERFECT FIT - 16mm comb size binds 101-120 A4 pages with a standard 21-ring round spine, suitable for all plastic comb binding machines FLEXIBLE OPTIONS - Available in multiple sizes, colours, and pack quantities, ensuring the right binding solution for every project
£11.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk