Fellowes A4 Binding Combs 32mm Black (Pack of 50) 53493

Fellowes Black A4 Binding Combs 32mm (50 Pack)

Used Offers from

Fellowes A4 Binding Combs 32mm Black (Pack of 50) 53493

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.64
GBP 18.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Black A4 Binding Combs 32mm (50 Pack)

Next Business Day
£19.69
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Black A4 Binding Combs 32mm (50 Pack)

Next Business Day
£19.69
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Binding Supplies Plastic Office Comb A4 32Mm Black (Pack of 50) 5349302

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5349302 folder binding accessory

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes 5349302 folder binding accessory

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.55
Free Delivery

Fellowes 32MM Black Bind Comb PK50

3 working days
£27.27
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Binding Combs 32mm Black (Pack of 50) 53493

1-3 working days
£29.02
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes 5349302 folder binding accessory

Next Day
£30.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes Black 19mm A4 Binding Combs (100 Pack)
£13.00
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes (6mm) A4 Plastic Binding Combs (Black) - 1 x Pack - 5345307
£5.53
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Binding Combs A4 Oval 51 mm Plastic Black - Pack of 50
£22.15
GBP 22.15 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes A4 Binding Combs 25mm - Black - Pack of 50
£10.58
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.98
Fellowes Wire Binding Element 12mm Black (Pack of 100) 53273
£26.37
GBP 26.37 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes A4 Binding Combs 32mm Black (Pack of 50) 53493

Cheapest offer

Form/Size: A4 / Type: Binders & Binder Accessories / Binding Method: Comb / Comb Size: 32 mm / Material: Plastic / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Binding Accessory Style: Binding Combs / Colour: Black
£18.64
ebay.co.uk