Fellowes Poweshred M-7Cm Cross Cut Shredder

Fellowes M-7CM 7 Sheet Cross Cut Capacity Personal Shredder

Fellowes Poweshred M-7Cm Cross Cut Shredder

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£63.58
Delivery from £6.00

Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Personal 7 Sheet Cross Cut Paper Shredder for Home Use, Black

In stock
£83.36
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Personal 7 Sheet Cross Cut Paper Shredder for Home Use, Black

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Personal 7 Sheet Cross Cut Paper Shredder for Home Use, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.34
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Personal 7 Sheet Cross Cut Paper Shredder for Home Use, Black

In stock
£88.20
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Personal 7 Sheet Cross Cut Paper Shredder for Home Use, Black

In stock
£89.76
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Personal 7 Sheet Cross Cut Paper Shredder for Home Use, Black

In stock
£90.81
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Personal 7 Sheet Cross Cut Paper Shredder for Home Use, Black

In stock
£91.43
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Personal 7 Sheet Cross Cut Paper Shredder for Home Use, Black

In stock
£95.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fellowes Poweshred M-7Cm Cross Cut Shredder

Cheapest offer

This M-7CM cross-cut shredder is designed for light use by 1 user and comes with a 1-year machine warranty and 3-year cutter warranty. Shredding 7 sheets per pass of 70gsm paper into 4 x 35mm cross-cut particles, the shredder is a Security Level P-4 and shreds continuously for 5 minutes before a 30-minute cool down period.Fellowes Poweshred M-7CM Cross Cut Shredder 4701901. Designed for light use by 1 user 4701901. Shreds 7 sheets per pass (70gsm) into 4 x 35mm cross-cut particles (Security Level P-4).
£63.58
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Cross-Cut Shredder Security Level P-4 7 Sheets
£73.91
Compare 6 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Ccut Shrd
£82.68
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Paper Shredder M-7CM 7 Sheet Cross Cut Shredder Shredder with 13 Litre Bin High Security P4
£79.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Matt, 80 microns, 50% recycled content, Pack of 100
£18.72
Compare 8 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 125 microns Transparent Pack of 500
£59.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery