Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand For Desk 6 Height Adjustable Portable Laptop Riser For The Home And Office - Max Monitor Size

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand For Desk 6 Height Adjustable Portable Laptop Riser For The Home And Office - Max Monitor Size

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.66
Delivery from £6.00

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fellowes Office Suites Desktop Laptop Riser Plus Black/Silver 8036701

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8036701 Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus, 15 1/16 x 10 1/2 x 6 1/2, Black/Silver

In stock
£38.76
Free Delivery

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8036701 Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus, 15 1/16 x 10 1/2 x 6 1/2, Black/Silver

In stock
£39.22
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8036701 Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus, 15 1/16 x 10 1/2 x 6 1/2, Black/Silver

In stock
£41.47
Free Delivery

Fellowes Office Suites Height Adjustable Laptop Stand Plus Black/Silver 8036701

1-3 working days
£49.80
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes 8036701 Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus, 15 1/16 x 10 1/2 x 6 1/2, Black/Silver

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand For Desk 6 Height Adjustable Portable Laptop Riser For The Home And Office - Max Monitor Size

Cheapest offer

The adjustable back legs on your height adjustable laptop stand provides 6 height adjustments to maximise viewing comfort (between 144 - 190mm). The Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus can support laptops up to 5kg in weight. This laptop stand features a stabilising front edge which prevents your laptop from sliding off the Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus. The in-line copy holder places your work at a comfortable viewing position and helps keep your desk free of clutter. Each foot on this laptop stand swivel for easy access to cables and ports. The contemporary and clean design prevents your laptop from overheating as well as complementing the modern workspace perfectly.
£30.66
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fellowes Desktop Copy Holder Office Suites A4 & A3 Black & Silver
£22.99
Compare 15 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fellowes Office Suites Standard Monitor Riser
£37.24
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fellowes Office Suites Footrest Adjustable with Microban...
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fellowes 8023901 Smart Suites Standard Foot Rocker - Black, 1
£31.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Office Suites Standard Monitor Arm
£60.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery