Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscot

Fender Vintera III Late 50s Telecaster MN Butterscotch Blonde

Used Offers from

Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscot

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£999.00
Free Delivery

Fender Vintera III Late 50s Telecaster MN Butterscotch Blonde

1 day
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Fender Vintera III L 50s Tele BTB

1-3 days
£1,073.00
Free Delivery

Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster SS with Maple Fingerboard (Butterscotch Blonde)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£1,185.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline MN 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar, (VINII60STLTHMN3TS)
£1,059.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera '60s Jazz Bass 3 Colour Sunburst
£799.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera II 70s Stratocaster MN 3-Color Sunburst
£899.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera II 60s Precision Bass RW 3-Color Sunburst
£959.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £21.49
Fender Vintera III E 60s Bass VI 3CSB
£1,190.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscot

Cheapest offer

£999.00
1 day
scan.co.uk