Festool Sanding pad ST-STF D125/8 FX-H-HT

Used Offers from £41.48

Festool Sanding pad ST-STF D125/8 FX-H-HT

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Festool ST-STF Hard Sanding Pad 125mm 125mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool ST-STF Hard Sanding Pad 125mm

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 492127 125mm Hard Sanding Pad Backing Disc

Check retailer for delivery time
£37.86
Delivery from £6.89

Festool Sanding pad ST-STF D125/8 FX-H-HT

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

Festool Sanding pad ST-STF D125/8 FX-H-HT

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Festool 492127 125mm Hard Sanding Pad Backing Disc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Festool Sanding pad ST-STF D125/8 FX-H-HT

In stock
£45.05
Delivery from £6.53

Festool Sanding pad ST-STF D125/8 FX-H-HT

In stock
£45.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Festool ST-STF Soft Sanding Pad 125mm 125mm
£36.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool Flat sanding pad SSH-STF-V93L/6
£11.79
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Festool IP-STF 125mm Sander Foam Interface Pad 125mm
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool IP-STF-D220 Interface Pad for PLANEX LHS 2 225 EQ Sanders 225mm
£17.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 80x133 Protection Pad for RTS - 2 per Pack - 203346
£10.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Sanding pad ST-STF D125/8 FX-H-HT

Cheapest offer

Edge solidity Temperature durability burr Hard version Suitable for plain surfaces and narrow edges Available in self-service display pack
£35.99
amazon.co.uk