Festool SYS-Roller SYSTAINER Case Trolley

Festool SYS-Roll 100 Roller For SYS Range Systainer Transporter - 498660

Festool SYS-Roller SYSTAINER Case Trolley

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£212.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool SYS-Roller SYSTAINER Case Trolley

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£212.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool 498660 SYS-Roller SYS-Roll 100 Hand Truck,Black / Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£241.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool SYS-Roll 100 Roller for SYS Range Systainer Transporter Trolley 498660
£213.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool SYS-RB Roll Board Systainer Trolley - 204869
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer³ Rack SYS3-RK/6 M 337-Set
£139.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer³ SYS3 XXL 237
£79.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Festool SYS3-SORT/2 M 337 Sortainer Case
£106.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool SYS-Roller SYSTAINER Case Trolley

Cheapest offer

The Festool SYS-Roller SYSTAINER Case Trolley is a dedicated transport trolley designed to carry Festool Systainer cases securely between workshop, vehicle, and construction site. Built around a dual-function design, the SYS-Roller operates as both a roll board for smooth workshop floors and a sack barrow for navigating steps and uneven terrain. The large 200mm rear wheels make light work of stairs and kerbs, reducing the physical effort of moving a fully loaded stack of Systainers from the van to the job. A safety belt holds Systainers firmly in place during transit, while the integrated drawer provides a convenient storage space for sundries and consumables - keeping everything organised and accessible in a single unit. The handle is positioned at an ergonomic height to make pushing or pulling comfortable across a range of surfaces. With a total load capacity of 100kg, this trolley is well suited to contractors, site joiners, and tradespeople who rely on the Festool Systainer ecosyst
£212.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)