Fimous 8 Seater Grey Rattan Outdoor Lounge Set - Rectangular Table, Reclining Chairs & 2 Stools & 2 Side Tables

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£809.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture 9 Piece Grey Patio Furniture Set 8 Seater Lounge Sofa Set With Reclining Chairs

1-3 working days
£854.05
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture 9 piece Grey Patio Furniture Set 8 Seater Lounge Sofa Set with Reclining Chairs in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£854.05

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture 9 piece Grey Patio Furniture Set 8 Seater Lounge Sofa Set with Rectangular Table Reclining Chairs

3-5 days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seater Grey Rattan Outdoor Lounge Set - Rectangular Table, Reclining Chairs & 2 Stools & 2 Side Tables

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed outdoor living, this 8 seater PE rattan furniture set makes a refined addition to your patio or garden. Built with PE rattan and a galvanised steel construction, it is made for sturdy, long-lasting use outdoors all year round. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, the set includes reclining chairs with an adjustable backrest, helping you tailor your seating position for comfort. Seat cushions are 8cm thick, with no back cushions as shown. Key features 8 seater outdoor lounge and dining set for patio or garden use PE rattan with galvanised steel tube frames for durability Powder-coated metal frame finish to help prevent rust 2 reclining chairs with adjustable back inclination from 90° to 130° via button Ergonomic high-back and reclining design for added comfort 8cm thick seat cushions, without back cushions as pictured Removable cushion...
£809.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com