Fimous 8 Seater Grey Rattan Outdoor Lounge Set - Rectangular Table, Reclining Chairs & 2 Stools

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£845.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture 8 Piece Grey Patio Furniture Set 8 Seater Lounge Sofa Set With Rectangular Table

1-3 working days
£892.05
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture 8 piece Grey Patio Furniture Set 8 Seater Lounge Sofa Set with Rectangular Table in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£892.05

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture 8 piece Grey Patio Furniture Set 8 Seater Lounge Sofa Set with Rectangular Table Reclining Chairs

3-5 days
£939.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seater Grey Rattan Outdoor Lounge Set - Rectangular Table, Reclining Chairs & 2 Stools

Cheapest offer

This PE rattan outdoor furniture set is designed for relaxed patio and garden living, with a coordinated mix of seating and tables for everyday lounging and outdoor dining. Made from high quality PE rattan with a galvanised steel tube metal frame, it is built for sturdy, long-lasting use outdoors all year round. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, the set includes adjustable reclining chairs and thick seat cushions for added comfort. Supplied flat packed for easy assembly, it is also designed to be simple to move and re-position around your outdoor space. Key features High quality PE rattan with galvanised steel construction for durability Powder-coated steel tube frame to help prevent rust Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric 2 adjustable armchairs with reclining back from 90° to 130° via button control Ergonomic high-back and reclining design for comfort 8...
£845.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com