Fins Arena Powerfin Pro II Noir 40/41

Arena Powerfin Pro II Fins Black - 40-41

Fins Arena Powerfin Pro II Noir 40/41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£52.65
Delivery from £16.99

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, Black, 6.5-7.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, Black, 6.5-7.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, Black, 6.5-7.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.03
Free Delivery

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, Black, 6.5-7.5

£58.22
Free Delivery

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, Black, 6.5-7.5

In stock
£59.50
Delivery from £7.90

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, Black, 6.5-7.5

£63.16
Free Delivery

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, Black, 6.5-7.5

In stock
£63.65
Free Delivery

Arena Training Fin Powerfin Pro II, Black, 6.5-7.5

In stock
£66.61
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Fins Arena Powerfin Pro II Noir 40/41

Cheapest offer

Improve your kicking technique and lower-body strength with our Powerfin Pro II fins. They're designed with a short, angled blade to maximize forward thrust, while the open heel and toe ensure flexibility, faster kicks and comfort. Customized for left and right foot, each fin features grooved sides for improved control.Competitive trainingCreated for long hours in the water and hydrodynamic performance.UnisexSuitable for all genders.PVC-freeManufactured without the use of polyvinyl chloride, a highly toxic plastic.
£52.65
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Arena Powerfin Pro II Fins Navy Blue - 44-45
£51.27
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Powerfin Pro II Fit Green Black - 46-47
£52.65
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Arena Powerfin Pro II Fit Pink - 46-47
£52.65
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99