Fins Arena Powerfin Pro II Vert 38/39

Arena Powerfin Pro II Fins Green Rods Yellow - 38-39

Fins Arena Powerfin Pro II Vert 38/39

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£52.65
Delivery from £16.99

Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Sage/Arctic Lime, Size 6-7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.51
Free Delivery

Arena Unisex Adult Powerfin Pro II Swim Training Fins Men and Women Silicone Short Blade Flippers Left/Right Customized, Sage/Arctic Lime, Size 6-7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.80
Delivery from £9.99
Fins Arena Powerfin Pro II Vert 38/39

Cheapest offer

Improve your leg kick technique and lower body strength with our fins Powerfin Pro II. They are designed with a short, angled blade to maximize forward thrust, while the heel and toe openings ensure flexibility, faster leg kicks, and added comfort. Suitable for both left and right feet, the fins feature grooved sides to enhance movement control.Unisex: Suitable for all genders.PVC-free: Made without using polyvinyl chloride, a highly toxic plastic.Competition training: Designed for long hours of training in the water and for hydrodynamic performance.Composition: 100% SiliconeCare tip: None
£52.65
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Arena Powerfin Pro II Fins Navy Blue - 44-45
£51.27
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Powerfin Pro II Fit Green Black - 46-47
£52.65
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Arena Powerfin Pro II Fit Pink - 46-47
£52.65
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99