Summer Tyre 225/45 R17 Firestone 94Y ROADHAWK 2 XL

Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 225/45 R17 94Y XL Enliten / EV )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/45 R17 Firestone 94Y ROADHAWK 2 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/45 R17 Firestone 94Y RHAWK2 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/45 R17 Firestone 94Y ROADHAWK 2

£86.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/45 R17 Firestone 94Y ROADHAWK 2 -Enliten XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
Delivery from £7.50

Roadhawk 2 XL

4 to 5 working days
£108.13
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE FIRESTONE 225/45 R17 94Y ROADHAWK 2 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

2x 225 45 17 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK 2 | TOP B/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 94Y

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.95
GBP 75.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

1x 215/45/16 Firestone Tyre 215 45 16 90V ROADHAWK 2 CA Rated 71dB
£101.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Summer Tyre Roadhawk 2 215/40 R18 89Y XL Enliten / EV
£109.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 215/50 R18 92W Enliten / EV )
£124.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 235/40 R19 96Y XL Enliten / EV )
£142.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Summer Tyre Roadhawk 2 205/55 R16 91W
£79.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/45 R17 Firestone 94Y ROADHAWK 2 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ROADHAWK 2 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 94 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: B3286342150710 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 071; B / Rim Diameter: 17 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 45
£79.90
ebay.co.uk